Biography

Candice Nicole Quick Facts

Alias: Candace Nicole, Candice Nichol, Kandice Nicole
Date of Birth: 8/1/1982
Home Town: Philadelphia, PA, USA
Measurements: 34D-26-36
Height: 5′3
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown

Candice Nicole Biography.

Candice Nicole first made her adult firm debut in 2006 when she was 24 years old. Since beginning her adult industry career, Candice has featured in a number of films in a variety of niches including: interracial, ebony and big asses.

Candice Nicole stands at just 5’3 and weighs in at 114lbs. This sexy ebony babe does not currently have any piercings but she does have an 8-shaped Oriental character on right shoulder blade; chain around right ankle; and “Rich Booty” on her buttocks.

During her adult career, Candice Nicole has worked with a number of adult production companies including: Hustler, Evil Angel and Jules Jordan Video. Candice has also worked with a number of big name adult stars including: Misty Stone, Cameron Love, Madison Ivy and Lana Violet.

johnny

I would love to fuck her

Reply

Candace

I really love you Candace I wish I could learn more about her. More than just facts. She's number one of my top five favorite performers. I only like black porn.

Reply

Bashman

She is fuckin hot. I could eat her toes too. they r pretty

Reply

jaquavis

Candice I fucking love u I would to massage your whole body and lick your toes and tits if that fine wit u

Reply

Alexander stoddart

Abolutly beautiful youre awsome love You alex

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Candice Nicole Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Ashley Fires
5 min /

Marley Blaze
5 min /

Lucie Cline
15 photos /

Bridgette B
24 photos /

Aletta Ocean
18 photos /

Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Scarlett Bloom
15 photos /

Bonnie Rotten
8 min /

Eva Long
8 min /

Alexa Grace
16 photos /

Melody Parker
4 min /

Georgia Jones
8 min /

Teagan Presley
18 photos /

Lexi Luna
4 min /

Angela White
8 min /

Jessa Rhodes
16 photos /

Gina Jolie
24 photos /

Athena Faris
16 photos /

Uma Jolie
15 photos /

Karmen Karma
8 min /